No edit summary |
m (removed duplicated category, removed: Category:End credits) Tags: apiedit rollback |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
+ | {{ListCredits/top|The Lost Mattress|Krabs vs. Plankton}} |
||
− | {{LineOrange}} |
||
+ | |||
− | | ''"The Lost Mattress"'' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/line}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | |||
− | | '''Storyboard Director''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/title|''"The Lost Mattress"''}} |
||
− | | Mike Bell |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Storyboard Director|Mike Bell}} |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | |
+ | {{ListCredits|Written by|Mike Bell<br>Tim Hill}} |
+ | {{ListCredits|Technical Director|Vincent Waller}} |
||
− | | Mike Bell, Paul Tibbitt |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Animation Director|Alan Smart}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Supervising Producer|Paul Tibbitt}} |
||
− | | '''Animation Director''' |
||
+ | |||
− | | Alan Smart |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/title|''"Krabs vs. Plankton"''}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Storyboard Director|Vincent Waller}} |
||
− | | ''"Krabs vs. Plankton"'' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Written by|Tim Hill<br>Mike Mitchell<br>Vincent Waller}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Technical Director|Vincent Waller}} |
||
− | | '''Storyboard Director''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Animation Director|Tom Yasumi}} |
||
− | | Vincent Waller |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Supervising Producer|Paul Tibbitt}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | |||
− | | '''Written by''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/line}} |
||
− | | Tim Hill, Mike Mitchell, Vincent Waller |
||
+ | |||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Executive Producer|Stephen Hillenburg}} |
||
− | | '''Animation Director''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Line Producer|Dina Buteyn}} |
||
− | | Tom Yasumi |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Production Manager|Jennie Monica}} |
||
− | |-style="background-color: orange;" |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Art Director|Peter Bennett}} |
||
− | |colspan=2| |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Supervising Director|Alan Smart}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Storyboard Supervisor|Sherm Cohen}} |
||
− | |''Production'' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Story Editor|Tim Hill}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Writers|Paul Tibbitt<br>Tim Hill<br>Kent Osborne}} |
||
− | | '''Executive Producer''' |
||
+ | |||
− | | Stephen Hillenburg |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/line}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | |||
− | | '''Line Producer''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/title|Cast of "The Lost Mattress"}} |
||
− | | Dina Buteyn |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Tom Kenny|SpongeBob}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Bill Fagerbakke|Patrick}} |
||
− | | '''Production Manager''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Rodger Bumpass|Squidward, Administrator}} |
||
− | | Jennie Monica |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Clancy Brown|Mr. Krabs}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Dee Bradley Baker|Doctor #2, Cop, Guard Worm}} |
||
− | | '''Art Director''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Jill Talley|Nurse}} |
||
− | | Peter Bennett |
||
+ | |||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/title|Cast of "Krabs vs. Plankton"}} |
||
− | | '''Supervising Director''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Tom Kenny|SpongeBob, Clam, Fish Guy #1}} |
||
− | | Alan Smart |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Rodger Bumpass|Squidward, Juror Man #1}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Clancy Brown|Mr. Krabs, Courtroom Fish}} |
||
− | | '''Storyboard Supervisor''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Mr. Lawrence|Plankton, Fish #4}} |
||
− | | Sherm Cohen |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Jill Talley|Karen, Fish Gal #1, Judge}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Dee Bradley baker|Fish #2, Richard A. Bottomfeeder, Jury Foreman}} |
||
− | | '''Story Editor''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Mark Fite|Fish #3, Bailiff, Juror Man #2}} |
||
− | | Tim Hill |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Veronica Alicino|Courtroom Woman Fish}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Lori Alan|Female Fish}} |
||
− | | '''Writers''' |
||
+ | |||
− | | Paul Tibbitt<br />Tim Hill<br />Kent Osborne |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/line}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | |||
− | {{LineOrange}} |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Casting Director|Sarah Noonan}} |
||
− | | ''"Cast of "The Lost Mattress"'' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Casting & Music Supervisor|Jennie Monica}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Casting Assistant|Christine Yammine}} |
||
− | | '''Tom Kenny''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Supervising Recording Engineer|Justin Brinsfield}} |
||
− | | SpongeBob |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|2nd Recording Engineer|Mishelle Smith}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Original Character Design|Stephen Hillenburg}} |
||
− | | '''Bill Fagerbakke''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Storyboard Artists|Zeus Cervas<br>Garrett Ho<br>William Reiss<br>Brad Vandergrift<br>Eric C. Wiese}} |
||
− | | Patrick |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Character Designer|Todd White}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Character Clean-Up|Derek L'estrange}} |
||
− | | '''Rodger Bumpass''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Prop Designer|Clint Bond}} |
||
− | | Squidward/Administrator |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Layout Supervisor|Kenny Pittenger}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Background Painters|Peter Bennett<br>Andy Clark}} |
||
− | | '''Clancy Brown''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Color Key Supervisor|Teale Reon Wang}} |
||
− | | Mr. Krabs |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Production Coordinators|Derek Iversen<br>Noeli Rosas}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Writing Coordinator|Melissa Webster}} |
||
− | | '''Dee Bradley Baker''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Production Assistants|Devon Lombardi<br>George Rincon}} |
||
− | | Doctor #2/Cop/Guard Worm |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Final Checker|Misoon Kim}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Post Production Supervisor|Eric Weyenberg}} |
||
− | | '''Jill Talley''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Director of Post Production|Jason Stiff}} |
||
− | | Nurse |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Additional Post Production Services|Justin Smith<br>Andre Boutilier}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Picture Editors|Christoper Hink<br>Lynn Hobson}} |
||
− | | ''"Cast of "Krabs vs. Plankton"'' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Animatic Editor|Justin Baker}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Digital Animators|Ernest Chan<br>Russell Davis}} |
||
− | | '''Tom Kenny''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Post Production Sound Supervisor and Mixer|Timothy J. Borquez}} |
||
− | | SpongeBob/Clam/Fish Guy #1 |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Sound FX Designer & Editor|Jeffrey Hutchins}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Dialogue Editor|Mishelle Smith}} |
||
− | | '''Rodger Bumpass''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Re-Recording Mixer|Eric Freeman}} |
||
− | | Squidward/Junior Man #1 |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Foley Team|Monette Becktold<br>Tony Orozco}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Music Editor|Nicolas Carr}} |
||
− | | '''Clancy Brown''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Music Composed by|Jeremy Wakefield<br>Sage Guyton<br>Nicolas Carr<br>Steve Belfer}} |
||
− | | Mr. Krabs/Courtroom Fish |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|"SpongeBob SquarePants Theme Song"|Lyrics by Stephen Hillenburg, Derek Drymon<br>Composed by Hank Smith Music<br>Performed by Pat Pinney}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|DaVinci Colorist|Dexter P.}} |
||
− | | '''Mr. Lawrence''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Post Production Services|Hacienda Post<br>Encore}} |
||
− | | Plankton/Fish #4 |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Animation Services|Rough Draft Studios, Korea}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Overseas Supervisor|Scott Mansz}} |
||
− | | '''Jill Talley''' |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Live Action Island Footage by|Bad Clams Productions, inc.}} |
||
− | | Karen/Fish Gal #1/Judge |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Title Still Photography by|David Frapwell}} |
||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Developed by|Derek Drymon<br>Tim Hill<br>Nicholas R. Jennings}} |
||
− | {{LineOrange}} |
||
+ | {{ListCredits|Executive in Charge for Nickelodeon|Eric Coleman}} |
||
− | |''Animations and casting'' |
||
+ | |||
− | |- |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/line}} |
||
− | | '''Casting Director''' |
||
+ | |||
− | | Sarah Noonan |
||
+ | {{ListCredits/bottom|2005}} |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Casting & Music Supervisor''' |
||
− | | Jennie Monica |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Casting Assistant''' |
||
− | | Christine Yammine |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Supervising Recording Engineer''' |
||
− | | Justin Brinsfield |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''2nd Recording Engineer''' |
||
− | | Mishelle Smith |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Original Character Design''' |
||
− | | Stephen Hillenburg |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Storyboard Artists''' |
||
− | | Zeus Cervas<br />Garrett Ho<br />William Reiss<br />Brad Vandergrift<br />Erik Wiese |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Character Designer''' |
||
− | | Todd White |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Prop Designer''' |
||
− | | Clint Bond |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Character Clean-Up''' |
||
− | | Derek L'estrange |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Layout Supervisor''' |
||
− | | Kenny Pittenger |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Background Painters''' |
||
− | | Peter Bennett<br />Andy Clark |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Color Key Supervisor''' |
||
− | | Teale Reon Wang |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Production Coordinators''' |
||
− | | Derek Iversen<br />Noeli Rosas |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Writing Coordinator''' |
||
− | | Melissa Webster |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Production Assistants''' |
||
− | | Devon Lombardi<br />George Rincon |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Final Checker''' |
||
− | | Misoon Kim |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Post Production Supervisor''' |
||
− | | Eric Weyenberg |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Director of Post Production''' |
||
− | | Jason Stiff |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Additional Post Production Services''' |
||
− | | Justin Smith<br />Andre Boutilier |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Picture Editors''' |
||
− | | Christopher Hink<br />Lynn Hobson |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Animatic Editor''' |
||
− | | Justin Baker |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Digital Animators''' |
||
− | | Ernest Chan<br />Russell Davis |
||
− | |- |
||
− | {{LineOrange}} |
||
− | | ''Post Production, Sound Supervisor and Mixer'' |
||
− | | Timothy J. Borquez |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Sound FX Designer & Editor''' |
||
− | | Jeffrey Hutchins |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Dialogue Editor''' |
||
− | | Mishelle Smith |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Re-Recording Mixer''' |
||
− | | Eric Freeman |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Foley Team''' |
||
− | | Monette Becktold<br />Tony Orozco |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Music Editor''' |
||
− | | Nicolas Carr |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Music Composed by''' |
||
− | | Jeremy Wakefield<br />Sage Guyton<br />Nicolas Carr<br />Steve Belfer |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''DaVinci Colorist''' |
||
− | | Dexter P. |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Post Production Services''' |
||
− | | Hacienda Post<br />Encore |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Animation Services''' |
||
− | | Rough Draft Studios, Korea |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Overseas Supervisor''' |
||
− | | Scott Mansz |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Live Action Island Footage by''' |
||
− | | Bad Clams Productions, Inc. |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Title Still Photography by''' |
||
− | | David Frapwell |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Developed by''' |
||
− | | Derek Drymon<br />Tim Hill<br />Nicholas R. Jennings |
||
− | |- |
||
− | | '''Executive in Charge for Nickelodeon''' |
||
− | | Eric Coleman |
||
− | |- |
||
− | {{Viacom}} |
||
− | [[Category:End credits]] |
Revision as of 20:30, 18 April 2015
|